Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10460-ND
Quantity Available 201
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-02

Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M
Expanded Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Assmann WSW Components

Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 6.56' (2.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
For Use With
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10460
DK263302

10:11:06 2/20/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 80.71000 80.71
10 72.85300 728.53
50 65.43700 3,271.85
100 63.25580 6,325.58
250 59.76580 14,941.45
500 58.02082 29,010.41
1,000 56.71208 56,712.08

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10459-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M
  • Quantity Available: 715 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10465-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M
  • Quantity Available: 508 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10461-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M
  • Quantity Available: 141 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M
  • Quantity Available: 193 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10464-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M
  • Quantity Available: 85 - Immediate
Send Feedback