Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1143-ND
Quantity Available 40
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTL410QD2C

Description TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTL410QD2C Specification
FTL410QD2C
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M | 3M15490-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 6B2A-0412A-0
  • 3M
  • QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH
  • Unit Price 1,165.95000
  • 3M15490-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1158904
775-1143
FTL410QD2C-ND

07:50:12 1/24/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1,421.53000 1,421.53
10 1,389.44900 13,894.49
25 1,336.00920 33,400.23

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback