Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1016-ND
Quantity Available 182
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1321P1BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1321P1xTL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.67Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038570
775-1016

21:35:59 12/9/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 361.42000 361.42
10 337.32900 3,373.29
25 331.30520 8,282.63
100 303.59610 30,359.61

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback