Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1019-ND
Quantity Available 129
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1323P1BTR

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1323P1xTR
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 155Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1039809
775-1019

19:14:24 12/9/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 248.50000 248.50
10 220.08100 2,200.81
25 202.33320 5,058.33
100 195.23350 19,523.35

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback