Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1020-ND
Quantity Available 64
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1040541
775-1020

08:55:34 1/22/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 447.11000 447.11
10 417.30300 4,173.03
25 409.85200 10,246.30
100 375.57270 37,557.27

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback