Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Quantity Available 105
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519F2GTL

Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038

13:26:13 1/16/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 240.80000 240.80
10 204.99000 2,049.90
25 185.23160 4,630.79
100 175.96990 17,596.99
250 164.23856 41,059.64

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback