Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Quantity Available 96
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519F2GTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038

05:30:05 12/10/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 243.31000 243.31
10 207.13100 2,071.31
25 187.16600 4,679.15
100 177.80770 17,780.77
250 165.95384 41,488.46

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback