Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1083-ND
Quantity Available 1,519
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BNL

Description TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1104687
775-1083

13:16:56 2/23/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 172.10000 172.10
10 146.50200 1,465.02
25 132.38200 3,309.55
100 125.76290 12,576.29
250 117.37872 29,344.68

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback