Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1083-ND
Quantity Available 618
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BNL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1104687
775-1083

14:18:14 12/2/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 176.20000 176.20
10 149.99000 1,499.90
25 135.53400 3,388.35
100 128.75730 12,875.73
250 120.17348 30,043.37

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback