Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1092-ND
Quantity Available 647
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1117897
775-1092

08:01:33 12/3/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 184.59000 184.59
10 157.13200 1,571.32
25 141.98800 3,549.70
100 134.88860 13,488.86
250 125.89600 31,474.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback