Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1092-ND
Quantity Available 316
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BTL

Description TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1117897
775-1092

07:19:17 2/22/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 180.30000 180.30
10 153.47700 1,534.77
25 138.68600 3,467.15
100 131.75160 13,175.16
250 122.96820 30,742.05

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback