Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1106-ND
Quantity Available 220
Can ship immediately

Manufacturer Part Number


Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BNL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All



Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules


Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1082412

03:31:52 10/25/2016

Price & Procurement

All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 585.33000 585.33
10 572.13800 5,721.38
25 550.13320 13,753.33
100 547.93200 54,793.20
250 532.52828 133,132.07
500 528.12724 264,063.62

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback