Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1098-ND
Quantity Available 190
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BTL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BTL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1120150
775-1098

22:33:45 1/22/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 679.60000 679.60
10 664.27800 6,642.78
25 638.72920 15,968.23

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback