Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2352-ND
Quantity Available 46
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

AFCT-5710PZ

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFCT-571xZ Datasheet
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbd
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 516-2352
AFCT-5710PZ-ND
AFCT5710PZ

04:20:40 12/4/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 272.84000 272.84
10 241.65800 2,416.58
25 222.16960 5,554.24
100 214.37400 21,437.40
250 202.68088 50,670.22
500 196.44454 98,222.27
1,000 192.54683 192,546.83
2,500 187.09004 467,725.10

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback