Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2419-ND
Quantity Available 161
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

HFBR-5911ALZ

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbd
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 516-2419
HFBR-5911ALZ-ND
HFBR5911ALZ

16:31:55 12/7/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 272.97000 272.97
10 241.75500 2,417.55
25 222.25880 5,556.47
100 214.46090 21,446.09
250 202.76320 50,690.80
500 196.52426 98,262.13
1,000 192.62500 192,625.00
2,500 187.16597 467,914.93

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback