Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM4427-ND
Quantity Available 157
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061141100

Description CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
Expanded Description Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061141100
RoHS Information 1061141100 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Molex, LLC

Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106114-1100
861141100
WM4427

13:32:56 2/26/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in ILS.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 116.56000 116.56
10 105.20500 1,052.05
25 100.79640 2,519.91
50 94.49680 4,724.84
100 91.34690 9,134.69
250 86.30716 21,576.79
500 83.78716 41,893.58
1,000 81.89722 81,897.22

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback