Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Housings

Results: 319       319 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   319 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/13
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
ILS
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
   
UTS718LCN Datasheet UTS718LCN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1900-ND JAM NUT RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 116 - Immediate
162.28000 1 UTS Active Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS6JC18LCN Datasheet UTS6JC18LCN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1899-ND INLINE PLUG FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 40 - Immediate
141.40000 1 UTS Active Plug LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
1065010019 Datasheet 1065010019 - Molex, LLC WM9490-ND SEALED SFP ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 36 - Immediate
146.75000 1 106501 Active Receptacle SC Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Alloy Silver
-
-
-
Protective Cover
A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10632-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 31 - Immediate
70.28000 1
-
Active Plug
-
-
2.8mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS1JC18LCN Datasheet UTS1JC18LCN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1898-ND INLINE RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 17 - Immediate
199.15000 1 UTS Active Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS718MPN Datasheet UTS718MPN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1905-ND CONN MPO FIBER RECEPT HOUSING 70 - Immediate
85.59000 1 UTS Active Receptacle MPO Receptacles Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS1JC18MPN Datasheet UTS1JC18MPN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1903-ND CONN MPO FIBER RECEPT HOUSING 25 - Immediate
123.98000 1 UTS Active Receptacle MPO Receptacles Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS6JC18MPN Datasheet UTS6JC18MPN - Souriau Connection Technology SOU1904-ND CONN MPO FIBER PLUG HOUSING 21 - Immediate
146.75000 1 UTS Active Plug MPO Plugs Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 - Assmann WSW Components AE10631-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 7 - Immediate
70.28000 1
-
Active Plug
-
-
7.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
1-1355531-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1355531-1-ND LWL GEH ,ASSY 2P,SW 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
2.00344 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
Duplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Black
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 1060660001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BLUE 0
4.60890 100
Non-Stock
?
106066 Active Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Blue Blue
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660002-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BEIGE 0
4.60890 100
Non-Stock
?
106066 Active Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Beige Beige
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660003-ND SCD HOUSING 1 CONN BLACK 0
4.60890 100
Non-Stock
?
106066 Active Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Black Black
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060605001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 GREEN 0
4.63890 100
Non-Stock
?
106066 Active Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Green Green
-
-
Strain Relief
1123445-1 Datasheet 1123445-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A119169-ND CONN OPTIMATE 0
Standard Lead Time 19 Weeks
5.83180 500
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
5.88453 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41)-ND
CONN DECOUPLING TOOL 0.9MM FIBER 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.03000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Green
-
UL94 V-0 Angle Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D1-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.91168 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-D2-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D2-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
7.33984 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-PH2-J6 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-PH2-J6-ND CONN SC PLUG 2MM 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
7.51000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
White
-
UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D1-3(01) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3(01)-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
7.64567 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-PH0.9-E2(01) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E2(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E2(01)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
8.31000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH2-A2(72) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-PH2-A2(72)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
9.58000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E1(26) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E1(26) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E1(26)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
9.79000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Blue
-
UL94 V-0 PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E2(51) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E2(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E2(51)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
9.79000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
Results per Page
Page 1/13
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

02:34:19 12/4/2016