Product Index  >  Optoelectronics  >  Laser Diodes

Results: 433       433 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   433 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/18
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
ILS
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM T-1 848 - Immediate
22.53000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 144 - Immediate
104.74000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
NX7338BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7338BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310NM 110MW 27 - Immediate
1,122.07000 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
400mA 110mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
NR8800FS-CB-AZ Datasheet NR8800FS-CB-AZ - CEL NR8800FS-CB-AZ-ND MOD PHOTO DIODE FLAT COAX MMF 35 - Immediate
1,374.53000 1
-
Active
-
-
10mA
-
Module, 3 Lead, Multi-Mode Fiber
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM T-1 3,578 - Immediate
22.95000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM LATERL 129 - Immediate
23.71000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED 371 - Immediate
25.10000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-18 111 - Immediate
51.00000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5.6MM 2,203 - Immediate
52.81000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM TO-46 119 - Immediate
53.57000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER MODULE MICRO 650NM 5MW 113 - Immediate
224.58000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED LINE 194 - Immediate
37.75000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
NV4V31SF-A Datasheet NV4V31SF-A - CEL NV4V31SF-A-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 175MW 5.6MM 10 - Immediate
2,098.27000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 150mA 175mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 65 - Immediate
106.05000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW 24 - Immediate
194.34000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW 58 - Immediate
330.88000 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
NX7537BF-AA-AZ Datasheet Photo Not Available NX7537BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1550NM 120MW MODULE 2 - Immediate
2,112.14000 1
-
Active 1550nm
-
-
120mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM LATERL 94 - Immediate
22.99000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46 40 - Immediate
59.14000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314Y Datasheet OPV314Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1883-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46 49 - Immediate
79.18000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D7805I Datasheet D7805I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1028-ND LASER DIODE 780NM 5MW 32 - Immediate
114.27000 1
-
Active 780nm
-
70mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
D8505I Datasheet D8505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1030-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 5MW 60 - Immediate
152.37000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
65mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
VOL6505I Datasheet VOL6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1011-ND LASER MODULE ADJ 650 NM 1-4.8MW 17 - Immediate
241.84000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 4.8mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
M8505I Datasheet M8505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1019-ND LASER MODULE 850 NM 5MW 13 - Immediate
263.56000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
65mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
M6355I Datasheet M6355I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1017-ND LASER MODULE 635 NM 5MW 32 - Immediate
294.56000 1
-
Active 635nm
-
70mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
Results per Page
Page 1/18
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

12:44:56 12/7/2016