Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,668       1,668 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,668 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
ILS
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1,706 - Immediate
174.38000 1
-
Active 2.125 Gb/s 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 637 - Immediate
182.68000 1
-
Active 2.125 Gb/s 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 350 - Immediate
199.63000 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 1,021 - Immediate
203.52000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P2BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1044-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM 373 - Immediate
223.56000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FCLF-8521-3 Datasheet FCLF-8521-3 - Finisar Corporation 775-1003-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 1,319 - Immediate
282.75000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbs
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF-8520-3 Datasheet FCLF-8520-3 - Finisar Corporation 775-1002-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 323 - Immediate
282.75000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbs
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 GBIC
FCLF8521P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8521P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1141-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M 232 - Immediate
282.75000 1
-
Active 1000Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8522P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1077-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 286 - Immediate
282.75000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1318P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1082-ND TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM 319 - Immediate
283.17000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1169-ND TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM 1,106 - Immediate
289.81000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2879-ND TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 329 - Immediate
303.79000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 109 - Immediate
311.02000 1
-
Active 10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 252 - Immediate
369.46000 1
-
Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX8573D3BTL Datasheet FTLX8573D3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1094-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 779 - Immediate
389.62000 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1061-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM 557 - Immediate
536.53000 1
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 110 - Immediate
134.63000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 185 - Immediate
154.88000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 152 - Immediate
179.30000 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 219 - Immediate
187.49000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 141 - Immediate
190.49000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 856 - Immediate
203.52000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R6AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2184-ND TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATE 107 - Immediate
208.82000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNV Datasheet FTLF8524P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1045-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM 726 - Immediate
223.56000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519F2GTL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1038-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 85 - Immediate
240.80000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

03:30:43 1/19/2017