ILS | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Media Converters

Results: 1,783
1,783 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
1,783 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
ILS
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
IMC-350-SFP-PS Datasheet IMC-350-SFP-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1085-ND IMC-350-SFP-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 28 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
Available: 28
350.02000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies 1916 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND HEMC3-SST-VLW MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 37 - Immediate Available: 37 446.35000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMC-751-SST IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock
Available: 50
777.85000 ₪ 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-370-SFP-PS Datasheet IMC-370-SFP-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1084-ND IMC-370-SFP-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 10 - Immediate
28 - Factory Stock
Available: 10
671.80000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Giga-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-350I-MMST-PS Datasheet IMC-350I-MMST-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1102-ND IMC-350I-MMST-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
7 - Factory Stock
Available: 2
683.57000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
IMC-370I-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-370I-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1106-ND IMC-370I-MM-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 24 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock
Available: 24
1,060.71000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
BB-FOSTCDRI-INV Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-1424-ND BB-FOSTCDRI-INV FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER. 15 - Immediate
18 - Factory Stock
Available: 15
1,161.48000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed
-
-
1
-
-
-
4km
-
10 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND 2891316 FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 14 - Immediate Available: 14 1,444.45000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND 1002MC-SX 1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 8 - Immediate Available: 8 1,453.38000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
SLX-3EG-1SFP Datasheet SLX-3EG-1SFP - Red Lion Controls RLC655-ND SLX-3EG-1SFP 3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP 5 - Immediate Available: 5 1,468.62000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
1002MC-LX-10 Datasheet 1002MC-LX-10 - Red Lion Controls 1002MC-LX-10-ND 1002MC-LX-10 1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV. 8 - Immediate Available: 8 1,763.39000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
IMC-350-MMST-PS Datasheet IMC-350-MMST-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1100-ND IMC-350-MMST-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 15 - Immediate
111 - Factory Stock
Available: 15
330.00000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND 2891321 FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 14 - Immediate
209 - Factory Stock
Available: 14
746.74000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
2891320 Datasheet 2891320 - Phoenix Contact 277-11943-ND 2891320 FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 13 - Immediate
95 - Factory Stock
Available: 13
746.74000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 60°C
102MC-ST Datasheet 102MC-ST - Red Lion Controls 102MC-ST-ND 102MC-ST 102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER 5 - Immediate Available: 5 806.78000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
1003GX2-B Datasheet 1003GX2-B - Red Lion Controls 1003GX2-B-ND 1003GX2-B 1003GX2-B GIGABIT SWITCH 3 - Immediate Available: 3 1,085.56000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 2 SFP 2 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 Datasheet EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 2 - Immediate Available: 2 457.77000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 Datasheet EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 2 - Immediate Available: 2 496.24000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
30km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 4 - Immediate Available: 4 688.58000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 5 - Immediate Available: 5 765.52000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2541M-AE Datasheet EKI-2541M-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541M-AE-ND EKI-2541M-AE MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 2 - Immediate Available: 2 824.99000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
102MC-ST-MDR Datasheet 102MC-ST-MDR - Red Lion Controls RLC545-ND 102MC-ST-MDR 102MC-ST-MDR; MDR OPT 4 - Immediate Available: 4 836.35000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
IMC-371-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-371-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1092-ND IMC-371-MM-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 855.66000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 8 - Immediate Available: 8 1,034.80000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
IMC-370I-SM-PS Datasheet IMC-370I-SM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1105-ND IMC-370I-SM-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
40 - Factory Stock
Available: 2
1,084.28000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
-
15km 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

10:55:52 2/18/2020