ILS | USD

Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Results: 2,354
2,354 Similar Products Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,354 Similar Products Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/95
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
ILS
Minimum Quantity Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 377 - Immediate Available: 377 362.30000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 82 - Immediate
3,626 - Factory Stock
Available: 82
380.92000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
BB-USBHUB4OEM Datasheet BB-USBHUB4OEM - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1059-ND 4-PORT USB HUB OEM MOD SNGL UNIT 60 - Immediate
30 - Factory Stock
Available: 60
523.13000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Hub, USB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 164 - Immediate
1,813 - Factory Stock
Available: 164
557.92000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528-BE Datasheet EKI-2528-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528-BE-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 57 - Immediate
12 - Factory Stock
Available: 57
572.35000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 76 - Immediate
1,513 - Factory Stock
Available: 76
631.02000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
2891003 Datasheet 2891003 - Phoenix Contact 277-2440-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 31 - Immediate
620 - Factory Stock
Available: 31
673.35000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2725I-CE Datasheet EKI-2725I-CE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2725I-CE-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 43 - Immediate
31 - Factory Stock
Available: 43
764.73000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EHG7305-4POE Datasheet EHG7305-4POE - ATOP Technologies EHG7305-4POE-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 27 - Immediate Available: 27 845.26000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
4 RJ45
-
IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
SLX-5ES-1 Datasheet SLX-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC409-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 39 - Immediate Available: 39 847.80000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
2891444 Datasheet 2891444 - Phoenix Contact 277-10378-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 317 - Immediate
458 - Factory Stock
Available: 317
884.97000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 60VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891673 Datasheet 2891673 - Phoenix Contact 277-2447-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 229 - Immediate
609 - Factory Stock
Available: 229
1,843.05000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -25°C ~ 75°C
2998 Datasheet 2998 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1612-ND USB MINI HUB WITH POWER SWITCH 859 - Immediate Available: 859 19.05000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Hub, USB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HES5B-VLW Datasheet HES5B-VLW - Henrich Electronics Corporation 1953-1009-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 29 - Immediate Available: 29 356.14000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 24VAC, 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
HES8B-VL Datasheet HES8B-VL - Henrich Electronics Corporation 1953-1012-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 28 - Immediate Available: 28 436.18000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 24VAC, 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
PD-9601G/AC Datasheet Photo Not Available PD-9601G/AC-ND POH INJECTOR 95W 54-57V DESKTOP 58 - Immediate Available: 58 632.02000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 1 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
1 RJ45 100 ~ 240VAC
-
-
-10°C ~ 45°C
2891029 Datasheet 2891029 - Phoenix Contact 277-14752-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 39 - Immediate
144 - Factory Stock
Available: 39
1,135.07000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
X52000001-01 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1829-1130-ND NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 5 PORT 97 - Immediate Available: 97 454.03000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
EHG2008 Datasheet Photo Not Available EHG2008-ND 8PORT UNMANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET 32 - Immediate Available: 32 463.76000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9V ~ 48V IP40 DIN Rail, Wall Mount 0°C ~ 60°C
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 36 - Immediate Available: 36 465.07000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1 112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
HES5A-4E-SFP-VL Datasheet HES5A-4E-SFP-VL - Henrich Electronics Corporation 1953-1030-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 29 - Immediate Available: 29 721.67000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 1 10/100 1 SFP 1
-
4 RJ45, SFP 24 ~ 52VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW105 Datasheet BB-ESW105 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1042-ND NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 80 - Immediate
21 - Factory Stock
Available: 80
438.06000 ₪
-
ESW Obsolete Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
BB-USH304 Datasheet BB-USH304 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1378-ND
ISOLATED USB 3.0 SUPERSPEED HUB 57 - Immediate
5 - Factory Stock
Available: 57
1,486.17000 ₪
-
-
Obsolete Hub, USB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
U222-004-R Datasheet U222-004-R - Tripp Lite TL430-ND
HUB USB 4-PORT 2.0 & 1.1 63 - Immediate Available: 63 73.72000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Hub, USB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
U360-004-SLIM Datasheet U360-004-SLIM - Tripp Lite TL1393-ND
4-PORT ULTRA-SLIM PORTABLE USB 3 7 - Immediate Available: 7 90.73000 ₪ 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Hub, USB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/95
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:52:15 9/22/2019